Schema

feb
20
tor
Styrketräning30
feb 20 kl. 17:30 – 18:00

Katie

feb
22
lör
core
feb 22 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

PowerDance
feb 22 kl. 11:00 – 11:45

Louis Herrey

feb
24
mån
Core
feb 24 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Annica och Louis

Tabata
feb 24 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
feb 24 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

feb
25
tis
HIIT
feb 25 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

feb
26
ons
core
feb 26 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

feb
27
tor
Styrketräning30
feb 27 kl. 17:30 – 18:00

Katie

feb
29
lör
core
feb 29 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

PowerDance
feb 29 kl. 11:00 – 11:45

Louis Herrey

mar
2
mån
Core
mar 2 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Annica och Louis

Tabata
mar 2 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
mar 2 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

mar
3
tis
HIIT
mar 3 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

mar
4
ons
core
mar 4 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

mar
5
tor
Styrketräning30
mar 5 kl. 17:30 – 18:00

Katie

mar
7
lör
core
mar 7 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

PowerDance
mar 7 kl. 11:00 – 11:45

Louis Herrey

mar
9
mån
Core
mar 9 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Annica och Louis

Tabata
mar 9 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
mar 9 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

mar
10
tis
HIIT
mar 10 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

mar
11
ons
core
mar 11 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

mar
12
tor
Styrketräning30
mar 12 kl. 17:30 – 18:00

Katie

mar
14
lör
core
mar 14 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

PowerDance
mar 14 kl. 11:00 – 11:45

Louis Herrey

mar
16
mån
Core
mar 16 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Annica och Louis

Tabata
mar 16 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
mar 16 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

mar
17
tis
HIIT
mar 17 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

mar
18
ons
core
mar 18 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

mar
19
tor
Styrketräning30
mar 19 kl. 17:30 – 18:00

Katie

mar
21
lör
core
mar 21 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

PowerDance
mar 21 kl. 11:00 – 11:45

Louis Herrey

mar
23
mån
Core
mar 23 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Annica och Louis

Tabata
mar 23 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
mar 23 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

mar
24
tis
HIIT
mar 24 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

mar
25
ons
core
mar 25 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

mar
26
tor
Styrketräning30
mar 26 kl. 17:30 – 18:00

Katie

mar
28
lör
core
mar 28 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

PowerDance
mar 28 kl. 11:00 – 11:45

Louis Herrey

mar
30
mån
Core
mar 30 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Annica och Louis

Tabata
mar 30 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
mar 30 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

mar
31
tis
HIIT
mar 31 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

apr
1
ons
core
apr 1 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

apr
2
tor
Styrketräning30
apr 2 kl. 17:30 – 18:00

Katie

apr
4
lör
core
apr 4 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

PowerDance
apr 4 kl. 11:00 – 11:45

Louis Herrey

apr
6
mån
Core
apr 6 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Annica och Louis

Tabata
apr 6 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
apr 6 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

apr
7
tis
HIIT
apr 7 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

apr
8
ons
core
apr 8 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

apr
9
tor
Styrketräning30
apr 9 kl. 17:30 – 18:00

Katie

apr
11
lör
core
apr 11 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

PowerDance
apr 11 kl. 11:00 – 11:45

Louis Herrey

apr
13
mån
Core
apr 13 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Annica och Louis

Tabata
apr 13 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
apr 13 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

apr
14
tis
HIIT
apr 14 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

apr
15
ons
core
apr 15 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

apr
16
tor
Styrketräning30
apr 16 kl. 17:30 – 18:00

Katie

apr
18
lör
core
apr 18 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

PowerDance
apr 18 kl. 11:00 – 11:45

Louis Herrey

apr
20
mån
Core
apr 20 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Annica och Louis

Tabata
apr 20 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
apr 20 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

apr
21
tis
HIIT
apr 21 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

apr
22
ons
core
apr 22 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

apr
23
tor
Styrketräning30
apr 23 kl. 17:30 – 18:00

Katie

apr
25
lör
core
apr 25 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

PowerDance
apr 25 kl. 11:00 – 11:45

Louis Herrey

apr
27
mån
Core
apr 27 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Annica och Louis

Tabata
apr 27 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
apr 27 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

apr
28
tis
HIIT
apr 28 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

apr
29
ons
core
apr 29 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

apr
30
tor
Styrketräning30
apr 30 kl. 17:30 – 18:00

Katie

maj
2
lör
core
maj 2 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

maj
4
mån
Core
maj 4 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Annica och Louis

Tabata
maj 4 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
maj 4 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

maj
5
tis
HIIT
maj 5 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

maj
6
ons
core
maj 6 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

maj
7
tor
Styrketräning30
maj 7 kl. 17:30 – 18:00

Katie

maj
9
lör
core
maj 9 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

maj
11
mån
Core
maj 11 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Annica och Louis

Tabata
maj 11 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
maj 11 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

maj
12
tis
HIIT
maj 12 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

maj
13
ons
core
maj 13 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

maj
14
tor
Styrketräning30
maj 14 kl. 17:30 – 18:00

Katie

maj
16
lör
core
maj 16 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

maj
18
mån
Core
maj 18 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Annica och Louis

Tabata
maj 18 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
maj 18 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

maj
19
tis
HIIT
maj 19 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda