Schema

sep
16
mån
Box
sep 16 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

sep
17
tis
HIIT
sep 17 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

sep
18
ons
core
sep 18 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

sep
19
tor
Pump
sep 19 kl. 18:15 – 19:00

Marie

sep
21
lör
core
sep 21 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

PowerDance
sep 21 kl. 11:00 – 11:45

Louis Herrey

sep
23
mån
core
sep 23 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Marie

Tabata
sep 23 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
sep 23 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

sep
24
tis
HIIT
sep 24 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

sep
25
ons
core
sep 25 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

sep
26
tor
Pump
sep 26 kl. 18:15 – 19:00

Marie

sep
28
lör
core
sep 28 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

PowerDance
sep 28 kl. 11:00 – 11:45

Louis Herrey

sep
30
mån
core
sep 30 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Marie

Tabata
sep 30 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
sep 30 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

okt
1
tis
HIIT
okt 1 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

okt
2
ons
core
okt 2 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

okt
3
tor
Pump
okt 3 kl. 18:15 – 19:00

Marie

okt
5
lör
core
okt 5 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

PowerDance
okt 5 kl. 11:00 – 11:45

Louis Herrey

okt
7
mån
core
okt 7 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Marie

Tabata
okt 7 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
okt 7 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

okt
8
tis
HIIT
okt 8 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

okt
9
ons
core
okt 9 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

okt
10
tor
Pump
okt 10 kl. 18:15 – 19:00

Marie

okt
12
lör
core
okt 12 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

PowerDance
okt 12 kl. 11:00 – 11:45

Louis Herrey

okt
14
mån
core
okt 14 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Marie

Tabata
okt 14 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
okt 14 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

okt
15
tis
HIIT
okt 15 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

okt
16
ons
core
okt 16 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

okt
17
tor
Pump
okt 17 kl. 18:15 – 19:00

Marie

okt
19
lör
core
okt 19 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

PowerDance
okt 19 kl. 11:00 – 11:45

Louis Herrey

okt
21
mån
core
okt 21 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Marie

Tabata
okt 21 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
okt 21 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

okt
22
tis
HIIT
okt 22 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

okt
23
ons
core
okt 23 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

okt
24
tor
Pump
okt 24 kl. 18:15 – 19:00

Marie

okt
26
lör
core
okt 26 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

PowerDance
okt 26 kl. 11:00 – 11:45

Louis Herrey

okt
28
mån
core
okt 28 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Marie

Tabata
okt 28 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
okt 28 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

okt
29
tis
HIIT
okt 29 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

okt
30
ons
core
okt 30 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

okt
31
tor
Pump
okt 31 kl. 18:15 – 19:00

Marie

Nov
2
lör
core
Nov 2 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

PowerDance
Nov 2 kl. 11:00 – 11:45

Louis Herrey

Nov
4
mån
core
Nov 4 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Marie

Tabata
Nov 4 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
Nov 4 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

Nov
5
tis
HIIT
Nov 5 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

Nov
6
ons
core
Nov 6 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

Nov
7
tor
Pump
Nov 7 kl. 18:15 – 19:00

Marie

Nov
9
lör
core
Nov 9 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

PowerDance
Nov 9 kl. 11:00 – 11:45

Louis Herrey

Nov
11
mån
core
Nov 11 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Marie

Tabata
Nov 11 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
Nov 11 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

Nov
12
tis
HIIT
Nov 12 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

Nov
13
ons
core
Nov 13 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

Nov
14
tor
Pump
Nov 14 kl. 18:15 – 19:00

Marie

Nov
16
lör
core
Nov 16 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

PowerDance
Nov 16 kl. 11:00 – 11:45

Louis Herrey

Nov
18
mån
core
Nov 18 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Marie

Tabata
Nov 18 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
Nov 18 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

Nov
19
tis
HIIT
Nov 19 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

Nov
20
ons
core
Nov 20 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

Nov
21
tor
Pump
Nov 21 kl. 18:15 – 19:00

Marie

Nov
23
lör
core
Nov 23 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

PowerDance
Nov 23 kl. 11:00 – 11:45

Louis Herrey

Nov
25
mån
core
Nov 25 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Marie

Tabata
Nov 25 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
Nov 25 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

Nov
26
tis
HIIT
Nov 26 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

Nov
27
ons
core
Nov 27 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

Nov
28
tor
Pump
Nov 28 kl. 18:15 – 19:00

Marie

Nov
30
lör
core
Nov 30 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

PowerDance
Nov 30 kl. 11:00 – 11:45

Louis Herrey

Dec
2
mån
core
Dec 2 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Marie

Tabata
Dec 2 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
Dec 2 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

Dec
3
tis
HIIT
Dec 3 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

Dec
4
ons
core
Dec 4 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

Dec
5
tor
Pump
Dec 5 kl. 18:15 – 19:00

Marie

Dec
7
lör
core
Dec 7 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda

Dec
9
mån
core
Dec 9 kl. 08:30 – 09:00

Marie

Tabata
Dec 9 kl. 18:00 – 18:30

Anette

Box
Dec 9 kl. 19:00 – 20:00

Bea

Dec
10
tis
HIIT
Dec 10 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Linda

Dec
11
ons
core
Dec 11 kl. 18:30 – 19:00

Bea

Dec
12
tor
Pump
Dec 12 kl. 18:15 – 19:00

Marie

Dec
14
lör
core
Dec 14 kl. 10:30 – 11:00

Monica/Linda